Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South Metropolitan Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 14 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 9 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Bicton Attadaledef byPhoenix
Venue: Fremantle Park SouthMatch ID: 2875111
Umpires: Umpire1: Norm Harris  Umpire2: Sean Leighton  
Scorers:  Not specified
Goodin, Mark
Knight, Scott
Fernandez, Derryn
Murphy, Kieran
Richardson, Tory
Keys, James
Wright, Aaron J
Anthony, Aiden (c)
Soni, Raman (+)
Hughes, Matthew
Anthony, Liam
Karatamoglou, Dimitri
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Keys, James
Karatamoglou, Dimitri
 
Stewart, Craig (c)
Macek, Nick J
Savage, Barry
Bartley, Ty
Rourke, Craig
Lacey (JNR), Alec Alexander
Reid, Michael
Johnson, Jacob T
Wybenga, Tennasey
McGilvray, Ben
Babu, Ronson
Lewis, Steve (+)
 
Scorer: Speering, John
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Reid, Michael
Rourke, Craig
South Metropolitan Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (1:00PM), Sun 17 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Bicton Attadaledef byCBC
Venue: Fremantle Park SouthMatch ID: 2971642
Umpires: Umpire1: Nigel Christoffel  Umpire2: Michael Phillis  
Scorers:  Not specified
Elliman, John
Munro, Kevin
Ward, Joel
Mackey, Daniel
Johnston, James (sub)
Moustoukas, Kieren
Singh, Palwinder
Romero, Wayne (c)
Egan, Henry
Singh, Robbie
Petrone, Jordan
Stedman, Shaun
Sharp, Cameron (+)
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Mackey, Daniel
Ward, Joel
 
Carter, Craig D
Judge, Ben
Davies, Jaxon
Sardelic, Dion P
Johnson, Cody
Hofmeester, Nick
Foulkes, Ethan
Ryan, Mark (+)
CLARKE, Adam K
Palmer, Adam (c)
Davie, Jess
REEVE, Jarryd (sub)
South Metropolitan Cricket Association - One Day C
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
East FremantledefBicton Attadale
Venue: Preston Point OvalMatch ID: 3016942
Umpires: Umpire1: Phil Cangemi  
Scorers:  Not specified
Leatherday, Chris
Youngson, Stuart T
Norcross, Hugh
Brown, John (c)
Leatherday, Mick
Nash, Todd R
Foley, Luke (+)
Miguel, James
Quigley, Matt
Buckland, Lewis
Roberts, Andrew
Renouf, Logan B (sub)
 
Main, Austin T
Hill, Brayden J
Gaynor, David
Mackay, Harry
Toomath, Jacob
Carter, Liam
Ryan, Mitch
Lyons, Ruben
Putland, Campbell (c)
Bennett, Lachlan
Knowles, Jackson
South Metropolitan Cricket Association - One Day E
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
KenwickdefBicton Attadale
Venue: Mills Park 1Match ID: 3023119
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Nicholls  
Scorers:  Not specified
Martin, Alister
Jackson, Daniel M (+)
Kuhnert, Michael R
Smith, Colin
Kelly, Jordan
Clarke, Rhys
Lockyer, Jacob R (c)
Schokker, Colby
Ward, Alicia
Wright, Tony
Singh, Davinder
Arrowsmith, Matthew (sub)
 
Bogensperger, Mark (c) (+)
Lyon, Alex
Moustoukas, Gary
Saunders, Ted
Johnston, Ray
Hicken, Jack
Crowe, Joseph
Ajmani, Maneesh
Boers, Sean
McCarthy, Tim
Nepgen, Elwin

Club Sponsors