Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 77   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anthony, Aiden1490010
2 Swiney, Simon1396300
3 Keys, James1190001
4 Moustoukas, Kieren1564040
5 Goodin, Mark1460140
6 Anunciada, Jasa1461000
7 Murphy, Kieran1460000
8 Johnston, James950241
9 Miller, Chris1351000
10 Munro, Kevin1250000
11 Moustoukas, Gary1850000
12 Wright, Aaron J1340000
13 Main, Austin T1040000
14 Egan, Henry1040001
15 Bennett, Lachlan830000
16 Singh, Palwinder1430000
17 Elliman, John1230000
18 De Gennaro, Lewis1230000
19 Holt, Jarrad M1130010
20 Richardson, Tory1530001
21 Knowles, Jackson1331000
22 Scotson, Ben620000
23 Hicken, Jack1120000
24 Forsyth, Harry520000
25 Johnston, Michael1120000
26 Singh, Raman520010
27 Sohi, Sumair S520000
28 Petrone, Jordan420000
29 Putland, Campbell1220000
30 Romero, Wayne1410010
31 Singh, Robbie1210010
32 Boers, Sean310000
33 Savage, Ethan13112420
34 Paganoni, Callum810000
35 Stedman, Shaun110000
36 Johnston, Ray410000
37 Crowe, Joseph311000
38 Johnson, Michael110000
39 McCarthy, Tim1410011
40 Solomon, Darren J1019300
41 Fernandez, Derryn510000
42 Mishra, Kishor K311000
43 Bowser, David101000
44 Morisey, Andrew300000
45 PAPALIA, Alex100000
46 Prentice, Quinn100000
47 Vaughs, Anthony100000
48 Johnston, Thomas100000
49 Knight, Scott500000
50 Malaspina, Mark300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 77   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Club Sponsors