Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anthony, Aiden14100000
2 Putland, Campbell2070010
3 Singh, Palwinder1670001
4 Lyons, Ruben1760000
5 Knowles, Jackson1460000
6 Gismondi, Finn1160000
7 Moustoukas, Kieren1560001
8 Munro, Kevin1160000
9 McCarthy, Tim1160000
10 Crowe, Joseph1750000
11 Bogensperger, Mark1451000
12 Ryan, Mitch1150000
13 Knight, Scott1350000
14 Saunders, Ted1250000
15 Dib, Jacob J1150001
16 Hill, Brayden J1450000
17 Goodin, Mark1340000
18 Fernandez, Derryn1141011
19 Richardson, Tory1340010
20 Scotson, Ben1440002
21 Bennett, Lachlan1440000
22 Romero, Wayne1240000
23 Egan, Henry1140001
24 Ajmani, Maneesh1240000
25 Boers, Sean1340000
26 Holt, Jarrad M830000
27 Sharp, Jeremy630000
28 Johnston, Michael1030000
29 Stedman, Shaun1030000
30 Hicken, Jack930000
31 Ryan, Ambrose1030001
32 Toomath, Jacob1430000
33 Lyon, Alex930000
34 Murphy, Kieran1430000
35 Petrone, Jordan1430001
36 Johnston, Ray1120010
37 Sharp, Cameron1129100
38 Moustoukas, Gary1820000
39 Lumsden, Kyle1020000
40 Keys, James1120010
41 Ward, Joel1220000
42 Fernandez, Dwain320000
43 Gaynor, David720000
44 Nepgen, Elwin920000
45 Carter, Liam725000
46 Langley, Owen420000
47 Johnston, James1125100
48 Perry, Nick520000
49 Wright, Aaron J1420010
50 Singh, Robbie1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Club Sponsors