Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anthony, Aiden14100000
2 Putland, Campbell2070010
3 Singh, Palwinder1670001
4 Lyons, Ruben1760000
5 Knowles, Jackson1460000
6 Gismondi, Finn1160000
7 Moustoukas, Kieren1560001
8 Munro, Kevin1160000
9 McCarthy, Tim1160000
10 Dib, Jacob J1150001
11 Hill, Brayden J1450000
12 Knight, Scott1350000
13 Saunders, Ted1250000
14 Bogensperger, Mark1451000
15 Ryan, Mitch1150000
16 Crowe, Joseph1750000
17 Scotson, Ben1440002
18 Bennett, Lachlan1440000
19 Romero, Wayne1240000
20 Fernandez, Derryn1141011
21 Ajmani, Maneesh1240000
22 Boers, Sean1340000
23 Richardson, Tory1340010
24 Egan, Henry1140001
25 Goodin, Mark1340000
26 Hicken, Jack930000
27 Ryan, Ambrose1030001
28 Toomath, Jacob1430000
29 Holt, Jarrad M830000
30 Sharp, Jeremy630000
31 Johnston, Michael1030000
32 Stedman, Shaun1030000
33 Lyon, Alex930000
34 Murphy, Kieran1430000
35 Petrone, Jordan1430001
36 Johnston, James1125100
37 Moustoukas, Gary1820000
38 Lumsden, Kyle1020000
39 Keys, James1120010
40 Elliman, John520000
41 Perry, Nick520000
42 Wright, Aaron J1420010
43 Singh, Robbie1420000
44 Mackay, Harry1020000
45 Ward, Joel1220000
46 Fernandez, Dwain320000
47 Gaynor, David720000
48 Nepgen, Elwin920000
49 Carter, Liam725000
50 Langley, Owen420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Club Sponsors